SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for 0311brown
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall2619102,952,0331,43704,897,047,967
Attack258513,245,931990186,754,069
Defence119513,244,486990186,755,514
Strength213713,404,235990186,595,765
Constitution247113,399,852990186,600,148
Ranged215113,250,741990186,749,259
Prayer52802,353,4108167,677197,646,590
Magic336213,093,042990186,906,958
Cooking27112,120,7368072,082197,879,264
Woodcutting615029,64037768199,970,360
Fletching373062,400455,583199,937,600
Fishing4018754,5607059,885199,245,440
Firemaking2591440,800648,628199,559,200
Crafting6171155,2005411,436199,844,800
Smithing615530183200,000,000
Mining628024,48035335199,975,520
Herblore55768013199,999,920
Agility491272,840462,287199,927,160
Thieving131814,329,024990185,670,976
Slayer34252,211,64081209,447197,788,360
Farming615530183200,000,000
Runecrafting615530183200,000,000
Hunter648338,7846229,815199,661,216
Construction615530183200,000,000
Summoning23354,64020378199,995,360
Dungeoneering1485415,5126433,916199,584,488

Search For A Player

Compare Players