SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for 0311brown
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall6241102,952,0331,43704,897,047,967
Attack606313,245,931990186,754,069
Defence233813,244,486990186,755,514
Strength504813,404,235990186,595,765
Constitution549713,399,852990186,600,148
Ranged473113,250,741990186,749,259
Prayer131642,353,4108167,677197,646,590
Magic915413,093,042990186,906,958
Cooking69452,120,7368072,082197,879,264
Woodcutting1504229,64037768199,970,360
Fletching873962,400455,583199,937,600
Fishing10754754,5607059,885199,245,440
Firemaking6477440,800648,628199,559,200
Crafting14321155,2005411,436199,844,800
Smithing2181040183200,000,000
Mining1552024,48035335199,975,520
Herblore136358013199,999,920
Agility1291372,840462,287199,927,160
Thieving331914,329,024990185,670,976
Slayer97812,211,64081209,447197,788,360
Farming2181040183200,000,000
Runecrafting2181040183200,000,000
Hunter1939338,7846229,815199,661,216
Construction2181040183200,000,000
Summoning57304,64020378199,995,360
Dungeoneering4235415,5126433,916199,584,488

Search For A Player

Compare Players