SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for 0311brown
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall4777102,952,0331,43704,897,047,967
Attack477413,245,931990186,754,069
Defence210913,244,486990186,755,514
Strength348513,404,235990186,595,765
Constitution405713,399,852990186,600,148
Ranged349513,250,741990186,749,259
Prayer98462,353,4108167,677197,646,590
Magic669013,093,042990186,906,958
Cooking52182,120,7368072,082197,879,264
Woodcutting1137629,64037768199,970,360
Fletching674762,400455,583199,937,600
Fishing7953754,5607059,885199,245,440
Firemaking4842440,800648,628199,559,200
Crafting11134155,2005411,436199,844,800
Smithing1313930183200,000,000
Mining1202624,48035335199,975,520
Herblore102568013199,999,920
Agility966772,840462,287199,927,160
Thieving248014,329,024990185,670,976
Slayer71972,211,64081209,447197,788,360
Farming1313930183200,000,000
Runecrafting1313930183200,000,000
Hunter1391338,7846229,815199,661,216
Construction1313930183200,000,000
Summoning43044,64020378199,995,360
Dungeoneering3027415,5126433,916199,584,488

Search For A Player

Compare Players