SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for 0311brown
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall3828102,952,0331,43704,897,047,967
Attack384913,245,931990186,754,069
Defence173613,244,486990186,755,514
Strength290113,404,235990186,595,765
Constitution337513,399,852990186,600,148
Ranged291113,250,741990186,749,259
Prayer78352,353,4108167,677197,646,590
Magic522913,093,042990186,906,958
Cooking41662,120,7368072,082197,879,264
Woodcutting912729,64037768199,970,360
Fletching545062,400455,583199,937,600
Fishing6341754,5607059,885199,245,440
Firemaking3832440,800648,628199,559,200
Crafting9084155,2005411,436199,844,800
Smithing975880183200,000,000
Mining970924,48035335199,975,520
Herblore83098013199,999,920
Agility770472,840462,287199,927,160
Thieving196614,329,024990185,670,976
Slayer56602,211,64081209,447197,788,360
Farming975880183200,000,000
Runecrafting975880183200,000,000
Hunter1070338,7846229,815199,661,216
Construction975880183200,000,000
Summoning34254,64020378199,995,360
Dungeoneering2367415,5126433,916199,584,488

Search For A Player

Compare Players