SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for 0311brown
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall3174102,952,0331,43704,897,047,967
Attack315313,245,931990186,754,069
Defence143213,244,486990186,755,514
Strength247013,404,235990186,595,765
Constitution286813,399,852990186,600,148
Ranged249113,250,741990186,749,259
Prayer64622,353,4108167,677197,646,590
Magic419713,093,042990186,906,958
Cooking34472,120,7368072,082197,879,264
Woodcutting757729,64037768199,970,360
Fletching453362,400455,583199,937,600
Fishing5147754,5607059,885199,245,440
Firemaking3202440,800648,628199,559,200
Crafting7556155,2005411,436199,844,800
Smithing788980183200,000,000
Mining790924,48035335199,975,520
Herblore68668013199,999,920
Agility626472,840462,287199,927,160
Thieving164614,329,024990185,670,976
Slayer44862,211,64081209,447197,788,360
Farming788980183200,000,000
Runecrafting788980183200,000,000
Hunter828338,7846229,815199,661,216
Construction788980183200,000,000
Summoning28294,64020378199,995,360
Dungeoneering1869415,5126433,916199,584,488

Search For A Player

Compare Players