SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for 0311brown
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall7514102,952,0331,43704,897,047,967
Attack708213,245,931990186,754,069
Defence243413,244,486990186,755,514
Strength654513,404,235990186,595,765
Constitution687013,399,852990186,600,148
Ranged594513,250,741990186,749,259
Prayer157812,353,4108167,677197,646,590
Magic1116013,093,042990186,906,958
Cooking84492,120,7368072,082197,879,264
Woodcutting1815829,64037768199,970,360
Fletching1036462,400455,583199,937,600
Fishing13329754,5607059,885199,245,440
Firemaking7925440,800648,628199,559,200
Crafting16704155,2005411,436199,844,800
Smithing3285760183200,000,000
Mining1871724,48035335199,975,520
Herblore164688013199,999,920
Agility1602272,840462,287199,927,160
Thieving454014,329,024990185,670,976
Slayer118712,211,64081209,447197,788,360
Farming3285760183200,000,000
Runecrafting3285760183200,000,000
Hunter2407338,7846229,815199,661,216
Construction3285760183200,000,000
Summoning68754,64020378199,995,360
Dungeoneering5295415,5126433,916199,584,488

Search For A Player

Compare Players