SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for 0311brown
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall5493102,952,0331,43704,897,047,967
Attack549113,245,931990186,754,069
Defence233513,244,486990186,755,514
Strength413013,404,235990186,595,765
Constitution473813,399,852990186,600,148
Ranged409213,250,741990186,749,259
Prayer114532,353,4108167,677197,646,590
Magic794013,093,042990186,906,958
Cooking60462,120,7368072,082197,879,264
Woodcutting1316029,64037768199,970,360
Fletching771262,400455,583199,937,600
Fishing9253754,5607059,885199,245,440
Firemaking5622440,800648,628199,559,200
Crafting12709155,2005411,436199,844,800
Smithing1557040183200,000,000
Mining1371224,48035335199,975,520
Herblore119118013199,999,920
Agility1125672,840462,287199,927,160
Thieving284114,329,024990185,670,976
Slayer85292,211,64081209,447197,788,360
Farming1557040183200,000,000
Runecrafting1557040183200,000,000
Hunter1657338,7846229,815199,661,216
Construction1557040183200,000,000
Summoning50494,64020378199,995,360
Dungeoneering3603415,5126433,916199,584,488

Search For A Player

Compare Players