SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for 0311brown
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall2061102,945,4961,43704,897,054,504
Attack203313,245,931990186,754,069
Defence96813,244,486990186,755,514
Strength179513,399,312990186,600,688
Constitution208013,398,238990186,601,762
Ranged183313,250,741990186,749,259
Prayer41192,353,4108167,677197,646,590
Magic256113,093,042990186,906,958
Cooking21352,120,7368072,082197,879,264
Woodcutting482929,64037768199,970,360
Fletching295562,400455,583199,937,600
Fishing3051754,5607059,885199,245,440
Firemaking2004440,800648,628199,559,200
Crafting4841155,2005411,436199,844,800
Smithing441820183200,000,000
Mining479124,48035335199,975,520
Herblore43458013199,999,920
Agility378472,840462,287199,927,160
Thieving99614,329,024990185,670,976
Slayer24892,211,64081209,447197,788,360
Farming441820183200,000,000
Runecrafting441820183200,000,000
Hunter492338,7846229,815199,661,216
Construction441820183200,000,000
Summoning18654,64020378199,995,360
Dungeoneering1116415,5126433,916199,584,488

Search For A Player

Compare Players