SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Dirty Qwerty
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall173387,176,6492,37704,612,823,351
Attack519,824,320990180,175,680
Defence916,529,146990183,470,854
Strength7116,822,800990183,177,200
Constitution1418,115,711990181,884,289
Ranged242713,260,593990186,739,407
Prayer5818,033,204990181,966,796
Magic149413,214,144990186,785,856
Cooking65021,999,822990178,000,178
Woodcutting88017,601,410990182,398,590
Fletching23014,084,445990185,915,555
Fishing264813,241,945990186,758,055
Firemaking61713,224,295990186,775,705
Crafting34615,280,934990184,719,066
Smithing57814,434,912990185,565,088
Mining173713,596,831990186,403,169
Herblore14019,039,358990180,960,642
Agility54113,035,682990186,964,318
Thieving72822,580,487990177,419,513
Slayer7922,511,210990177,488,790
Farming35214,478,742990185,521,258
Runecrafting46813,217,066990186,782,934
Hunter16913,059,254990186,940,746
Construction115178199,999,995
Summoning7716,945,863990183,054,137
Dungeoneering23113,044,470990186,955,530

Search For A Player

Compare Players