SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Dirty Qwerty
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall225317,591,9122,34504,682,408,088
Attack4316,438,552990183,561,448
Defence2514,475,469990185,524,531
Strength44514,495,129990185,504,871
Constitution12015,451,290990184,548,710
Ranged1066213,042,645990186,957,355
Prayer17814,788,445990185,211,555
Magic765813,043,015990186,956,985
Cooking110613,851,815990186,148,185
Woodcutting68417,601,410990182,398,590
Fletching28613,706,023990186,293,977
Fishing205113,218,005990186,781,995
Firemaking50813,224,295990186,775,705
Crafting55513,914,595990186,085,405
Smithing47014,409,776990185,590,224
Mining149813,234,834990186,765,166
Herblore20615,976,388990184,023,612
Agility6774,771,7808870,515195,228,220
Thieving100316,244,645990183,755,355
Slayer50613,125,480990186,874,520
Farming40113,835,286990186,164,714
Runecrafting74713,049,655990186,950,345
Hunter4042,554,07082119,044197,445,930
Construction115178199,999,995
Summoning39613,495,550990186,504,450
Dungeoneering2329,643,7559540,822190,356,245

Search For A Player

Compare Players