SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Dirty Qwerty
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall335389,154,7762,37704,610,845,224
Attack1420,003,499990179,996,501
Defence2216,689,129990183,310,871
Strength10216,987,957990183,012,043
Constitution3418,289,799990181,710,201
Ranged424313,279,181990186,720,819
Prayer9318,305,037990181,694,963
Magic287913,214,357990186,785,643
Cooking138821,999,822990178,000,178
Woodcutting181817,601,410990182,398,590
Fletching48114,084,445990185,915,555
Fishing552813,241,945990186,758,055
Firemaking124613,224,295990186,775,705
Crafting64715,280,934990184,719,066
Smithing108514,434,912990185,565,088
Mining325013,596,831990186,403,169
Herblore29219,039,358990180,960,642
Agility107913,035,682990186,964,318
Thieving154622,580,487990177,419,513
Slayer20423,388,296990176,611,704
Farming61014,478,742990185,521,258
Runecrafting60013,349,066990186,650,934
Hunter53713,059,254990186,940,746
Construction545178199,999,995
Summoning16816,945,863990183,054,137
Dungeoneering65613,044,470990186,955,530

Search For A Player

Compare Players