SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Dirty Qwerty
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall312389,154,7762,37704,610,845,224
Attack1820,003,499990179,996,501
Defence2316,689,129990183,310,871
Strength8716,987,957990183,012,043
Constitution2818,289,799990181,710,201
Ranged362313,279,181990186,720,819
Prayer8318,305,037990181,694,963
Magic256713,214,357990186,785,643
Cooking118121,999,822990178,000,178
Woodcutting160717,601,410990182,398,590
Fletching36014,084,445990185,915,555
Fishing474713,241,945990186,758,055
Firemaking109913,224,295990186,775,705
Crafting53315,280,934990184,719,066
Smithing98614,434,912990185,565,088
Mining286113,596,831990186,403,169
Herblore24119,039,358990180,960,642
Agility96213,035,682990186,964,318
Thieving127722,580,487990177,419,513
Slayer16723,388,296990176,611,704
Farming53714,478,742990185,521,258
Runecrafting56113,349,066990186,650,934
Hunter42613,059,254990186,940,746
Construction535178199,999,995
Summoning15416,945,863990183,054,137
Dungeoneering52213,044,470990186,955,530

Search For A Player

Compare Players