SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Iron Lisa
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall576589,855,0811,63804,910,144,919
Attack1779813,093,319990186,906,681
Defence3064313,037,619990186,962,381
Strength4689013,044,123990186,955,877
Constitution432713,622,963990186,377,037
Ranged526213,304,469990186,695,531
Prayer24494800,4807013,965199,199,520
Magic363818,272,00594499,553191,727,995
Cooking82533,033,46684225,128196,966,534
Woodcutting108341,251,3007585,143198,748,700
Fletching58351,998,22980194,589198,001,771
Fishing109873,058,66484199,930196,941,336
Firemaking69221,123,9027486,519198,876,098
Crafting15047189,4065613,848199,810,594
Smithing87311,120,0537490,368198,879,947
Mining112921,139,9017470,520198,860,099
Herblore5033533,1286614,825199,466,872
Agility2049537,672403,499199,962,328
Thieving5713537,250403,921199,962,750
Slayer20546652,9446815,107199,347,056
Farming6462201,882561,372199,798,118
Runecrafting4231216,922577,544199,783,078
Hunter3616910183200,000,000
Construction3616910183200,000,000
Summoning589484,084487,637199,915,916
Dungeoneering3616910183200,000,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players