SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Iron Lisa
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall495489,855,0811,63804,910,144,919
Attack1527713,093,319990186,906,681
Defence2577213,037,619990186,962,381
Strength3961013,044,123990186,955,877
Constitution349813,622,963990186,377,037
Ranged417613,304,469990186,695,531
Prayer20666800,4807013,965199,199,520
Magic313128,272,00594499,553191,727,995
Cooking70773,033,46684225,128196,966,534
Woodcutting92831,251,3007585,143198,748,700
Fletching49451,998,22980194,589198,001,771
Fishing91463,058,66484199,930196,941,336
Firemaking58981,123,9027486,519198,876,098
Crafting13207189,4065613,848199,810,594
Smithing75381,120,0537490,368198,879,947
Mining96171,139,9017470,520198,860,099
Herblore4314533,1286614,825199,466,872
Agility1724137,672403,499199,962,328
Thieving4798437,250403,921199,962,750
Slayer17601652,9446815,107199,347,056
Farming5560201,882561,372199,798,118
Runecrafting3739216,922577,544199,783,078
Hunter2679430183200,000,000
Construction2679430183200,000,000
Summoning504484,084487,637199,915,916
Dungeoneering2679430183200,000,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players