SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Iron Lisa
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall535346,241,7331,50604,953,758,267
Attack344791,998,70280194,116198,001,298
Defence321451,986,37980206,439198,013,621
Strength475144,451,26688391,029195,548,734
Constitution374367,491,51393453,101192,508,487
Ranged586213,194,235990186,805,765
Prayer19965571,5736733,459199,428,427
Magic282408,106,26194665,297191,893,739
Cooking9374181,300552,740199,818,700
Woodcutting80481,251,3007585,143198,748,700
Fletching42431,998,22980194,589198,001,771
Fishing12279173,9005510,140199,826,100
Firemaking51411,123,9027486,519198,876,098
Crafting11816189,4065613,848199,810,594
Smithing66571,120,0537490,368198,879,947
Mining84711,139,9017470,520198,860,099
Herblore3766533,1286614,825199,466,872
Agility1536031,688381,960199,968,312
Thieving4137837,250403,921199,962,750
Slayer23186157,559549,077199,842,441
Farming4853201,882561,372199,798,118
Runecrafting3381216,922577,544199,783,078
Hunter1703500183200,000,000
Construction1703500183200,000,000
Summoning446584,084487,637199,915,916
Dungeoneering1703500183200,000,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players