SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Iron Lisa
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall221639,164,6611,40404,960,835,339
Attack105461,821,25479164,814198,178,746
Defence10864814,11570330199,185,885
Strength159402,162,6068030,212197,837,394
Constitution117486,155,78891361,465193,844,212
Ranged343113,123,571990186,876,429
Prayer6392522,2606625,693199,477,740
Magic98976,928,16592267,464193,071,835
Cooking3203181,300552,740199,818,700
Woodcutting26881,251,3007585,143198,748,700
Fletching14781,997,04180195,777198,002,959
Fishing3843173,9005510,140199,826,100
Firemaking17301,123,9027486,519198,876,098
Crafting4776169,1565514,884199,830,844
Smithing2411851,9307147,327199,148,070
Mining3016864,9717134,286199,135,029
Herblore1433485,3386510,916199,514,662
Agility486631,688381,960199,968,312
Thieving148404,61020408199,995,390
Slayer6917157,559549,077199,842,441
Farming1808185,0615618,193199,814,939
Runecrafting1365157,846548,790199,842,154
Hunter454550183200,000,000
Construction454550183200,000,000
Summoning454550183200,000,000
Dungeoneering454550183200,000,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players