SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Iron Lisa
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall389245,220,2211,43404,954,779,779
Attack213011,998,70280194,116198,001,298
Defence197401,986,37980206,439198,013,621
Strength301493,877,0908695,204196,122,910
Constitution230307,254,39393690,221192,745,607
Ranged440113,169,551990186,830,449
Prayer12564562,5016742,531199,437,499
Magic179288,105,60194665,957191,894,399
Cooking6061181,300552,740199,818,700
Woodcutting51321,251,3007585,143198,748,700
Fletching27391,998,22980194,589198,001,771
Fishing7790173,9005510,140199,826,100
Firemaking32491,123,9027486,519198,876,098
Crafting7852189,4065613,848199,810,594
Smithing44221,120,0537490,368198,879,947
Mining56321,139,9017470,520198,860,099
Herblore2440533,1286614,825199,466,872
Agility979631,688381,960199,968,312
Thieving302464,61020408199,995,390
Slayer14520157,559549,077199,842,441
Farming3155201,882561,372199,798,118
Runecrafting2406157,846548,790199,842,154
Hunter984080183200,000,000
Construction984080183200,000,000
Summoning984080183200,000,000
Dungeoneering984080183200,000,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players