SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Iron Lisa
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall266143,993,9401,43104,956,006,060
Attack135931,998,70280194,116198,001,298
Defence126271,986,37980206,439198,013,621
Strength202092,959,83784298,757197,040,163
Constitution148546,954,29292241,337193,045,708
Ranged311213,169,551990186,830,449
Prayer8110562,5016742,531199,437,499
Magic117488,105,60194665,957191,894,399
Cooking4008181,300552,740199,818,700
Woodcutting34001,251,3007585,143198,748,700
Fletching18281,998,22980194,589198,001,771
Fishing4975173,9005510,140199,826,100
Firemaking21931,123,9027486,519198,876,098
Crafting5264189,4065613,848199,810,594
Smithing28881,120,0537490,368198,879,947
Mining36631,139,9017470,520198,860,099
Herblore1757526,5506621,403199,473,450
Agility625531,688381,960199,968,312
Thieving194604,61020408199,995,390
Slayer9165157,559549,077199,842,441
Farming2224199,533563,721199,800,467
Runecrafting1688157,846548,790199,842,154
Hunter621270183200,000,000
Construction621270183200,000,000
Summoning621270183200,000,000
Dungeoneering621270183200,000,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players