SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Iron Lisa
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall312145,220,2211,43404,954,779,779
Attack167581,998,70280194,116198,001,298
Defence155301,986,37980206,439198,013,621
Strength239133,877,0908695,204196,122,910
Constitution180937,254,39393690,221192,745,607
Ranged360713,169,551990186,830,449
Prayer9910562,5016742,531199,437,499
Magic142608,105,60194665,957191,894,399
Cooking4846181,300552,740199,818,700
Woodcutting40971,251,3007585,143198,748,700
Fletching21831,998,22980194,589198,001,771
Fishing6112173,9005510,140199,826,100
Firemaking26311,123,9027486,519198,876,098
Crafting6296189,4065613,848199,810,594
Smithing34911,120,0537490,368198,879,947
Mining44541,139,9017470,520198,860,099
Herblore2019533,1286614,825199,466,872
Agility772531,688381,960199,968,312
Thieving240054,61020408199,995,390
Slayer11323157,559549,077199,842,441
Farming2587201,882561,372199,798,118
Runecrafting1968157,846548,790199,842,154
Hunter769550183200,000,000
Construction769550183200,000,000
Summoning769550183200,000,000
Dungeoneering769550183200,000,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players