SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Iron Lisa
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall464146,241,7331,50604,953,758,267
Attack293941,998,70280194,116198,001,298
Defence273301,986,37980206,439198,013,621
Strength406374,451,26688391,029195,548,734
Constitution314237,491,51393453,101192,508,487
Ranged493713,194,235990186,805,765
Prayer17131571,5736733,459199,428,427
Magic243128,106,26194665,297191,893,739
Cooking8077181,300552,740199,818,700
Woodcutting69421,251,3007585,143198,748,700
Fletching36581,998,22980194,589198,001,771
Fishing10524173,9005510,140199,826,100
Firemaking44271,123,9027486,519198,876,098
Crafting10308189,4065613,848199,810,594
Smithing58631,120,0537490,368198,879,947
Mining74251,139,9017470,520198,860,099
Herblore3208533,1286614,825199,466,872
Agility1326531,688381,960199,968,312
Thieving3538837,250403,921199,962,750
Slayer19865157,559549,077199,842,441
Farming4109201,882561,372199,798,118
Runecrafting3071216,922577,544199,783,078
Hunter1451310183200,000,000
Construction1451310183200,000,000
Summoning385284,084487,637199,915,916
Dungeoneering1451310183200,000,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players