SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itz Ranger
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall752306,179,0982,13904,693,820,902
Attack24814,540,537990185,459,463
Defence2714,426,298990185,573,702
Strength29414,890,523990185,109,477
Constitution26614,742,356990185,257,644
Ranged146613,366,048990186,633,952
Prayer16814,913,120990185,086,880
Magic29013,651,360990186,348,640
Cooking89815,065,520990184,934,480
Woodcutting54419,771,320990180,228,680
Fletching46113,339,960990186,660,040
Fishing79526,037,200990173,962,800
Firemaking139211,742,2409763,366188,257,760
Crafting35614,828,480990185,171,520
Smithing89213,269,480990186,730,520
Mining26941,787,000990158,213,000
Herblore2063127,520529,074199,872,480
Agility8173,180,4808478,114196,819,520
Thieving142214,011,200990185,988,800
Slayer24814,656,256990185,343,744
Farming1860603,800671,232199,396,200
Runecrafting21913,478,800990186,521,200
Hunter606860183200,000,000
Construction606860183200,000,000
Summoning12382,866,0008385,373197,134,000
Dungeoneering1130883,6007115,657199,116,400

Search For A Player

Compare Players