SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itz Ranger
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall786342,336,1622,23104,657,663,838
Attack26114,726,092990185,273,908
Defence3214,426,298990185,573,702
Strength32214,916,822990185,083,178
Constitution27414,814,911990185,185,089
Ranged185613,376,587990186,623,413
Prayer19915,041,520990184,958,480
Magic41713,651,360990186,348,640
Cooking136615,065,520990184,934,480
Woodcutting75721,140,920990178,859,080
Fletching44313,596,760990186,403,240
Fishing129726,037,200990173,962,800
Firemaking187913,039,040990186,960,960
Crafting47214,828,480990185,171,520
Smithing131313,269,480990186,730,520
Mining35542,733,380990157,266,620
Herblore95213,209,552990186,790,448
Agility7529,338,84895345,729190,661,152
Thieving203314,182,400990185,817,600
Slayer44014,667,127990185,332,873
Farming121913,045,465990186,954,535
Runecrafting32313,478,800990186,521,200
Hunter972340183200,000,000
Construction972340183200,000,000
Summoning17602,866,0008385,373197,134,000
Dungeoneering1827883,6007115,657199,116,400

Search For A Player

Compare Players