SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itz Ranger
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall1585342,368,1812,23104,657,631,819
Attack48914,742,040990185,257,960
Defence9014,426,298990185,573,702
Strength84114,916,822990185,083,178
Constitution61314,820,111990185,179,889
Ranged423113,376,587990186,623,413
Prayer41015,041,520990184,958,480
Magic87413,651,360990186,348,640
Cooking292515,065,520990184,934,480
Woodcutting158321,140,920990178,859,080
Fletching107113,596,760990186,403,240
Fishing311526,037,200990173,962,800
Firemaking402113,039,040990186,960,960
Crafting92614,828,480990185,171,520
Smithing262613,269,480990186,730,520
Mining68742,733,380990157,266,620
Herblore191713,209,552990186,790,448
Agility16369,338,84895345,729190,661,152
Thieving494914,182,400990185,817,600
Slayer115714,677,998990185,322,002
Farming243113,045,465990186,954,535
Runecrafting57713,478,800990186,521,200
Hunter3616890183200,000,000
Construction3616890183200,000,000
Summoning37792,866,0008385,373197,134,000
Dungeoneering4401883,6007115,657199,116,400

Search For A Player

Compare Players