SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itz Ranger
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall914306,193,5302,13904,693,806,470
Attack27514,542,944990185,457,056
Defence3014,426,298990185,573,702
Strength31314,890,802990185,109,198
Constitution28114,743,231990185,256,769
Ranged165213,366,048990186,633,952
Prayer19514,913,120990185,086,880
Magic34213,651,360990186,348,640
Cooking111715,065,520990184,934,480
Woodcutting68519,771,320990180,228,680
Fletching55313,339,960990186,660,040
Fishing104026,037,200990173,962,800
Firemaking169211,742,2409763,366188,257,760
Crafting40614,828,480990185,171,520
Smithing108213,269,480990186,730,520
Mining31441,787,000990158,213,000
Herblore2446127,520529,074199,872,480
Agility9783,180,4808478,114196,819,520
Thieving176614,011,200990185,988,800
Slayer31514,667,127990185,332,873
Farming2219603,800671,232199,396,200
Runecrafting27313,478,800990186,521,200
Hunter776670183200,000,000
Construction776670183200,000,000
Summoning14612,866,0008385,373197,134,000
Dungeoneering1418883,6007115,657199,116,400

Search For A Player

Compare Players