SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itz Ranger
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall1058342,368,1812,23104,657,631,819
Attack31014,742,040990185,257,960
Defence4514,426,298990185,573,702
Strength38714,916,822990185,083,178
Constitution33214,820,111990185,179,889
Ranged234613,376,587990186,623,413
Prayer26515,041,520990184,958,480
Magic57413,651,360990186,348,640
Cooking187515,065,520990184,934,480
Woodcutting105921,140,920990178,859,080
Fletching62113,596,760990186,403,240
Fishing178926,037,200990173,962,800
Firemaking261213,039,040990186,960,960
Crafting59214,828,480990185,171,520
Smithing178013,269,480990186,730,520
Mining45642,733,380990157,266,620
Herblore127613,209,552990186,790,448
Agility10369,338,84895345,729190,661,152
Thieving275514,182,400990185,817,600
Slayer64114,677,998990185,322,002
Farming160913,045,465990186,954,535
Runecrafting44313,478,800990186,521,200
Hunter1451310183200,000,000
Construction1451310183200,000,000
Summoning24752,866,0008385,373197,134,000
Dungeoneering2603883,6007115,657199,116,400

Search For A Player

Compare Players