SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itz Ranger
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall1216342,368,1812,23104,657,631,819
Attack35214,742,040990185,257,960
Defence5114,426,298990185,573,702
Strength50614,916,822990185,083,178
Constitution39814,820,111990185,179,889
Ranged280413,376,587990186,623,413
Prayer33115,041,520990184,958,480
Magic65913,651,360990186,348,640
Cooking220415,065,520990184,934,480
Woodcutting119121,140,920990178,859,080
Fletching73113,596,760990186,403,240
Fishing213026,037,200990173,962,800
Firemaking299613,039,040990186,960,960
Crafting67914,828,480990185,171,520
Smithing203413,269,480990186,730,520
Mining53042,733,380990157,266,620
Herblore146813,209,552990186,790,448
Agility11829,338,84895345,729190,661,152
Thieving324714,182,400990185,817,600
Slayer82114,677,998990185,322,002
Farming182913,045,465990186,954,535
Runecrafting47113,478,800990186,521,200
Hunter1696120183200,000,000
Construction1696120183200,000,000
Summoning28542,866,0008385,373197,134,000
Dungeoneering3066883,6007115,657199,116,400

Search For A Player

Compare Players