SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itz Ranger
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall1348342,368,1812,23104,657,631,819
Attack40914,742,040990185,257,960
Defence6314,426,298990185,573,702
Strength61714,916,822990185,083,178
Constitution47714,820,111990185,179,889
Ranged331613,376,587990186,623,413
Prayer36915,041,520990184,958,480
Magic74813,651,360990186,348,640
Cooking253615,065,520990184,934,480
Woodcutting136721,140,920990178,859,080
Fletching90313,596,760990186,403,240
Fishing258926,037,200990173,962,800
Firemaking344513,039,040990186,960,960
Crafting82314,828,480990185,171,520
Smithing228313,269,480990186,730,520
Mining60742,733,380990157,266,620
Herblore167913,209,552990186,790,448
Agility13669,338,84895345,729190,661,152
Thieving391914,182,400990185,817,600
Slayer96514,677,998990185,322,002
Farming209913,045,465990186,954,535
Runecrafting51413,478,800990186,521,200
Hunter2681260183200,000,000
Construction2681260183200,000,000
Summoning32572,866,0008385,373197,134,000
Dungeoneering3651883,6007115,657199,116,400

Search For A Player

Compare Players