SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itz Ranger
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall612304,259,1312,13504,695,740,869
Attack22114,514,991990185,485,009
Defence2514,426,298990185,573,702
Strength29014,789,311990185,210,689
Constitution26514,700,883990185,299,117
Ranged128513,366,048990186,633,952
Prayer15314,703,120990185,296,880
Magic25313,651,360990186,348,640
Cooking70215,065,520990184,934,480
Woodcutting43619,393,320990180,606,680
Fletching37413,339,960990186,660,040
Fishing56326,037,200990173,962,800
Firemaking112311,742,2409763,366188,257,760
Crafting30214,828,480990185,171,520
Smithing84713,143,480990186,856,520
Mining23141,577,000990158,423,000
Herblore1664127,520529,074199,872,480
Agility6533,180,4808478,114196,819,520
Thieving115513,843,200990186,156,800
Slayer15414,634,920990185,365,080
Farming1611385,4006321,615199,614,600
Runecrafting57313,058,800990186,941,200
Hunter444720183200,000,000
Construction444720183200,000,000
Summoning9772,866,0008385,373197,134,000
Dungeoneering858883,6007115,657199,116,400

Search For A Player

Compare Players