SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itzz N O V A
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall469437,543,1312,36104,562,456,869
Attack7216,657,474990183,342,526
Defence4614,966,779990185,033,221
Strength87714,615,457990185,384,543
Constitution14515,826,489990184,173,511
Ranged69814,156,073990185,843,927
Prayer170713,342,634990186,657,366
Magic20514,448,000990185,552,000
Cooking288514,083,680990185,916,320
Woodcutting346413,736,148990186,263,852
Fletching31214,809,360990185,190,640
Fishing520114,142,800990185,857,200
Firemaking37313,872,736990186,127,264
Crafting50516,563,240990183,436,760
Smithing133114,054,136990185,945,864
Mining49349,848,530990150,151,470
Herblore12728,749,700990171,250,300
Agility1128,705,960990171,294,040
Thieving392814,166,612990185,833,388
Slayer7735,949,194990164,050,806
Farming6525,161,400990174,838,600
Runecrafting12414,508,513990185,491,487
Hunter16013,428,040990186,571,960
Construction2679370183200,000,000
Summoning12218,908,600990181,091,400
Dungeoneering20432,841,57683109,797197,158,424

Search For A Player

Compare Players