SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itzz N O V A
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall318410,757,2712,31104,589,242,729
Attack5016,339,482990183,660,518
Defence1714,896,536990185,103,464
Strength53514,324,602990185,675,398
Constitution10915,549,047990184,450,953
Ranged43013,995,349990186,004,651
Prayer61313,323,631990186,676,369
Magic8714,382,223990185,617,777
Cooking111813,826,880990186,173,120
Woodcutting124313,736,148990186,263,852
Fletching12614,809,360990185,190,640
Fishing181413,757,600990186,242,400
Firemaking50513,230,736990186,769,264
Crafting25015,904,120990184,095,880
Smithing56714,007,400990185,992,600
Mining22648,476,040990151,523,960
Herblore3728,749,700990171,250,300
Agility428,038,280990171,961,720
Thieving139614,166,612990185,833,388
Slayer2830,393,125990169,606,875
Farming2724,819,000990175,181,000
Runecrafting21813,490,560990186,509,440
Hunter755186,8005616,454199,813,200
Construction628570183200,000,000
Summoning5018,908,600990181,091,400
Dungeoneering9071,445,4407630,141198,554,560

Search For A Player

Compare Players