SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itzz N O V A
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall251410,757,2712,31104,589,242,729
Attack4616,339,482990183,660,518
Defence1414,896,536990185,103,464
Strength46414,324,602990185,675,398
Constitution10115,549,047990184,450,953
Ranged40113,995,349990186,004,651
Prayer47813,323,631990186,676,369
Magic6714,382,223990185,617,777
Cooking86713,826,880990186,173,120
Woodcutting92613,736,148990186,263,852
Fletching10314,809,360990185,190,640
Fishing131613,757,600990186,242,400
Firemaking38713,230,736990186,769,264
Crafting20615,904,120990184,095,880
Smithing41814,007,400990185,992,600
Mining19348,476,040990151,523,960
Herblore2528,749,700990171,250,300
Agility328,038,280990171,961,720
Thieving103014,166,612990185,833,388
Slayer1130,393,125990169,606,875
Farming2224,819,000990175,181,000
Runecrafting16813,490,560990186,509,440
Hunter562186,8005616,454199,813,200
Construction439480183200,000,000
Summoning4518,908,600990181,091,400
Dungeoneering6811,445,4407630,141198,554,560

Search For A Player

Compare Players