SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itzz N O V A
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall536437,543,1312,36104,562,456,869
Attack9116,657,474990183,342,526
Defence6514,966,779990185,033,221
Strength119114,615,457990185,384,543
Constitution20815,826,489990184,173,511
Ranged100414,156,073990185,843,927
Prayer201313,342,634990186,657,366
Magic23914,448,000990185,552,000
Cooking333614,083,680990185,916,320
Woodcutting403313,736,148990186,263,852
Fletching39514,809,360990185,190,640
Fishing625114,142,800990185,857,200
Firemaking44513,872,736990186,127,264
Crafting56916,563,240990183,436,760
Smithing153214,054,136990185,945,864
Mining55449,848,530990150,151,470
Herblore15428,749,700990171,250,300
Agility2628,705,960990171,294,040
Thieving497414,166,612990185,833,388
Slayer9435,949,194990164,050,806
Farming8825,161,400990174,838,600
Runecrafting14414,508,513990185,491,487
Hunter18613,428,040990186,571,960
Construction3618580183200,000,000
Summoning13818,908,600990181,091,400
Dungeoneering25202,841,57683109,797197,158,424

Search For A Player

Compare Players