SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itzz N O V A
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall359437,543,1312,36104,562,456,869
Attack5516,657,474990183,342,526
Defence3014,966,779990185,033,221
Strength54914,615,457990185,384,543
Constitution10315,826,489990184,173,511
Ranged47214,156,073990185,843,927
Prayer125613,342,634990186,657,366
Magic15114,448,000990185,552,000
Cooking211714,083,680990185,916,320
Woodcutting260313,736,148990186,263,852
Fletching17714,809,360990185,190,640
Fishing375314,142,800990185,857,200
Firemaking28213,872,736990186,127,264
Crafting34816,563,240990183,436,760
Smithing107514,054,136990185,945,864
Mining37049,848,530990150,151,470
Herblore6728,749,700990171,250,300
Agility928,705,960990171,294,040
Thieving275914,166,612990185,833,388
Slayer5035,949,194990164,050,806
Farming3725,161,400990174,838,600
Runecrafting10914,508,513990185,491,487
Hunter10213,428,040990186,571,960
Construction1445750183200,000,000
Summoning8818,908,600990181,091,400
Dungeoneering14222,841,57683109,797197,158,424

Search For A Player

Compare Players