SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itzz N O V A
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall417437,543,1312,36104,562,456,869
Attack6016,657,474990183,342,526
Defence3514,966,779990185,033,221
Strength71514,615,457990185,384,543
Constitution12015,826,489990184,173,511
Ranged55314,156,073990185,843,927
Prayer148113,342,634990186,657,366
Magic17814,448,000990185,552,000
Cooking252214,083,680990185,916,320
Woodcutting300813,736,148990186,263,852
Fletching24114,809,360990185,190,640
Fishing443614,142,800990185,857,200
Firemaking33813,872,736990186,127,264
Crafting42616,563,240990183,436,760
Smithing122114,054,136990185,945,864
Mining43949,848,530990150,151,470
Herblore9428,749,700990171,250,300
Agility1128,705,960990171,294,040
Thieving328414,166,612990185,833,388
Slayer6635,949,194990164,050,806
Farming4925,161,400990174,838,600
Runecrafting12414,508,513990185,491,487
Hunter13713,428,040990186,571,960
Construction1712990183200,000,000
Summoning10918,908,600990181,091,400
Dungeoneering17192,841,57683109,797197,158,424

Search For A Player

Compare Players