SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Itzz N O V A
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall378410,757,2712,31104,589,242,729
Attack5016,339,482990183,660,518
Defence1814,896,536990185,103,464
Strength57714,324,602990185,675,398
Constitution11215,549,047990184,450,953
Ranged46813,995,349990186,004,651
Prayer73213,323,631990186,676,369
Magic10114,382,223990185,617,777
Cooking136313,826,880990186,173,120
Woodcutting152713,736,148990186,263,852
Fletching13614,809,360990185,190,640
Fishing230213,757,600990186,242,400
Firemaking60813,230,736990186,769,264
Crafting28115,904,120990184,095,880
Smithing67714,007,400990185,992,600
Mining26748,476,040990151,523,960
Herblore4128,749,700990171,250,300
Agility528,038,280990171,961,720
Thieving170014,166,612990185,833,388
Slayer3730,393,125990169,606,875
Farming2624,819,000990175,181,000
Runecrafting27013,490,560990186,509,440
Hunter927186,8005616,454199,813,200
Construction783190183200,000,000
Summoning5218,908,600990181,091,400
Dungeoneering11251,445,4407630,141198,554,560

Search For A Player

Compare Players