SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Smaxx
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall4541535,893,4571,76004,464,106,543
Attack673813,258,742990186,741,258
Defence118513,367,023990186,632,977
Strength1473913,155,877990186,844,123
Constitution1101113,231,949990186,768,051
Ranged2554313,063,506990186,936,494
Prayer393213,061,640990186,938,360
Magic1408713,079,555990186,920,445
Cooking132200,000,0009900
Woodcutting13841262,8005910,942199,737,200
Fletching1101115,120311,336199,984,880
Fishing301200,000,0009900
Firemaking42409,956,88096735,749190,043,120
Crafting54216,671,648990183,328,352
Smithing49926,647,18792548,442193,352,813
Mining77863,653,84486318,450196,346,156
Herblore3274200183200,000,000
Agility1788551,156434,493199,948,844
Thieving177332,747,84483203,529197,252,156
Slayer118542,194,94081226,147197,805,060
Farming3274200183200,000,000
Runecrafting3274200183200,000,000
Hunter2197547,20066753199,452,800
Construction3274200183200,000,000
Summoning5057565,0266740,006199,434,974
Dungeoneering5575361,520627,079199,638,480

Search For A Player

Compare Players