SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Smaxx
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall2164525,655,6041,68804,474,344,396
Attack388913,188,416990186,811,584
Defence79613,346,245990186,653,755
Strength623313,140,895990186,859,105
Constitution503413,197,307990186,802,693
Ranged1001913,061,712990186,938,288
Prayer145013,061,640990186,938,360
Magic518213,079,555990186,920,445
Cooking36200,000,0009900
Woodcutting5642262,8005910,942199,737,200
Fletching475815,120311,336199,984,880
Fishing82200,000,0009900
Firemaking17279,956,88096735,749190,043,120
Crafting23516,671,648990183,328,352
Smithing544956,160445,352199,943,840
Mining5524372,7086334,307199,627,292
Herblore776670183200,000,000
Agility688851,156434,493199,948,844
Thieving71322,524,67682148,438197,475,324
Slayer44262,194,94081226,147197,805,060
Farming776670183200,000,000
Runecrafting776670183200,000,000
Hunter746547,20066753199,452,800
Construction776670183200,000,000
Summoning2047565,0266740,006199,434,974
Dungeoneering1948361,520627,079199,638,480

Search For A Player

Compare Players