SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Smaxx
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall4246525,687,8481,68804,474,312,152
Attack741913,195,214990186,804,786
Defence121613,356,865990186,643,135
Strength1296613,141,452990186,858,548
Constitution992513,203,016990186,796,984
Ranged2142213,061,712990186,938,288
Prayer324813,061,640990186,938,360
Magic1153113,079,555990186,920,445
Cooking87200,000,0009900
Woodcutting11508262,8005910,942199,737,200
Fletching934415,120311,336199,984,880
Fishing211200,000,0009900
Firemaking35099,956,88096735,749190,043,120
Crafting44816,671,648990183,328,352
Smithing1065156,160445,352199,943,840
Mining10929372,7086334,307199,627,292
Herblore2181940183200,000,000
Agility1451251,156434,493199,948,844
Thieving144832,533,23682139,878197,466,764
Slayer98362,194,94081226,147197,805,060
Farming2181940183200,000,000
Runecrafting2181940183200,000,000
Hunter1788547,20066753199,452,800
Construction2181940183200,000,000
Summoning4258565,0266740,006199,434,974
Dungeoneering4501361,520627,079199,638,480

Search For A Player

Compare Players