SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Smaxx
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall1821525,655,6041,68804,474,344,396
Attack316413,188,416990186,811,584
Defence68213,346,245990186,653,755
Strength509613,140,895990186,859,105
Constitution420913,197,307990186,802,693
Ranged795913,061,712990186,938,288
Prayer118413,061,640990186,938,360
Magic412713,079,555990186,920,445
Cooking31200,000,0009900
Woodcutting4575262,8005910,942199,737,200
Fletching392415,120311,336199,984,880
Fishing68200,000,0009900
Firemaking14219,956,88096735,749190,043,120
Crafting21516,671,648990183,328,352
Smithing439356,160445,352199,943,840
Mining4414372,7086334,307199,627,292
Herblore606870183200,000,000
Agility541551,156434,493199,948,844
Thieving55842,524,67682148,438197,475,324
Slayer34142,194,94081226,147197,805,060
Farming606870183200,000,000
Runecrafting606870183200,000,000
Hunter590547,20066753199,452,800
Construction606870183200,000,000
Summoning1732565,0266740,006199,434,974
Dungeoneering1554361,520627,079199,638,480

Search For A Player

Compare Players