SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Smaxx
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall1501521,834,6641,67004,478,165,336
Attack251513,187,503990186,812,497
Defence61713,331,418990186,668,582
Strength409813,140,895990186,859,105
Constitution354113,192,267990186,807,733
Ranged618613,061,712990186,938,288
Prayer94713,061,640990186,938,360
Magic321013,079,555990186,920,445
Cooking28200,000,0009900
Woodcutting3677262,8005910,942199,737,200
Fletching319115,120311,336199,984,880
Fishing52200,000,0009900
Firemaking12496,426,3609190,893193,573,640
Crafting17516,671,648990183,328,352
Smithing352356,160445,352199,943,840
Mining3474372,7086334,307199,627,292
Herblore452740183200,000,000
Agility424551,156434,493199,948,844
Thieving43452,522,15682150,958197,477,844
Slayer25582,194,94081226,147197,805,060
Farming452740183200,000,000
Runecrafting452740183200,000,000
Hunter459547,20066753199,452,800
Construction452740183200,000,000
Summoning1405565,0266740,006199,434,974
Dungeoneering185394,400496,933199,905,600

Search For A Player

Compare Players