SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Smaxx
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall3748525,687,8481,68804,474,312,152
Attack671913,195,214990186,804,786
Defence122013,356,865990186,643,135
Strength1114013,141,452990186,858,548
Constitution862013,203,016990186,796,984
Ranged1854713,061,712990186,938,288
Prayer275913,061,640990186,938,360
Magic1006713,079,555990186,920,445
Cooking70200,000,0009900
Woodcutting10133262,8005910,942199,737,200
Fletching829315,120311,336199,984,880
Fishing161200,000,0009900
Firemaking30869,956,88096735,749190,043,120
Crafting36916,671,648990183,328,352
Smithing951056,160445,352199,943,840
Mining9727372,7086334,307199,627,292
Herblore1571930183200,000,000
Agility1271851,156434,493199,948,844
Thieving126092,533,23682139,878197,466,764
Slayer86392,194,94081226,147197,805,060
Farming1571930183200,000,000
Runecrafting1571930183200,000,000
Hunter1534547,20066753199,452,800
Construction1571930183200,000,000
Summoning3750565,0266740,006199,434,974
Dungeoneering3867361,520627,079199,638,480

Search For A Player

Compare Players