SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Smaxx
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall2597525,655,6041,68804,474,344,396
Attack478513,188,416990186,811,584
Defence97013,346,245990186,653,755
Strength749613,140,895990186,859,105
Constitution603913,197,307990186,802,693
Ranged1228513,061,712990186,938,288
Prayer176713,061,640990186,938,360
Magic646813,079,555990186,920,445
Cooking44200,000,0009900
Woodcutting6823262,8005910,942199,737,200
Fletching570415,120311,336199,984,880
Fishing104200,000,0009900
Firemaking20679,956,88096735,749190,043,120
Crafting26816,671,648990183,328,352
Smithing667156,160445,352199,943,840
Mining6777372,7086334,307199,627,292
Herblore961370183200,000,000
Agility848951,156434,493199,948,844
Thieving86792,524,67682148,438197,475,324
Slayer56012,194,94081226,147197,805,060
Farming961370183200,000,000
Runecrafting961370183200,000,000
Hunter956547,20066753199,452,800
Construction961370183200,000,000
Summoning2485565,0266740,006199,434,974
Dungeoneering2459361,520627,079199,638,480

Search For A Player

Compare Players